Ultima modifica: 27 Settembre 2014

Collegio Docenti

Composizione Collegio dei Docenti:

Indice

Docente

Materia

1

Bartolone Maddalena Inglese

2

Blandi Maria Franca Italiano

3

Campo Angela Italiano

5

Casamento Graziella Matematica e Fisica

6

Cassarino Venere Inglese

8

Chiello Angela Inglese

9

Cirone Markus Antonio Matematica e Fisica

10

Cogliandro Domenico Disegno e storia dell’Arte

11

D’Amico Giuseppina Italiano

12

D’Amico Maria Disegno e storia dell’Arte

13

D’Anna Francesco Matematica e Fisica

14

D’Aversa Francesco Disegno e storia dell’Arte

15

Di Cristina Michelangelo Educazione Fisica

16

Di Leonardo Maria Grazia Italiano

17

Di Maria Grazia Maria Inglese

18

Di Quarto Anna Maria Scienze Nat. Chim. e Geo

20

Firriolo Nicolò Storia e Filosofia

21

Fragale Maria Carmela RELIGIONE

22

Fricano Davide Storia e Filosofia

23

Fricano Marianna Matematica

24

Gagliardo Ernesto Matematica

25

Galioto Giuseppina Inglese

26

Galioto Maria Rosalia Italiano

27

Giangrasso Antonina Italiano

28

Greco Giuseppina Storia e Filosofia

29

Grimaudo Sebastiano Matematica e Fisica

30

Groppuso Maria Educazione Fisica

31

La Bianca M. Letizia Matematica

32

Lo Presti Giuseppa Italiano

34

Lo Presti Paola Rosa Sostegno

37

Maciocio Antonietta Italiano

38

Madonia Patrizia Scienze Nat. Chim. e Geo

39

Manerchia Nino Matematica

40

Mangiaforte Valentina Italiano

41

Manicastri Anna Maria Scienze Nat. Chim. e Geo

43

Mantaci Agata Italiano

44

Marino Francesca Educazione Fisica

45

Martorana Loredana Matematica e Fisica

46

Mezzatesta Maria Teresa Italiano

47

Mineo Francesca Inglese

48

Miosi Nicoletta Italiano

49

Miserendino Erina Educazione Fisica

50

Mistretta Maria Disegno e storia dell’Arte

52

Norcia Antonio Storia e Filosofia

53

Nuccio Francesco Italiano

54

Pennavaria Antonina Italiano

55

Piccione Rosalia Italiano

56

Pipia Maria Matematica

57

Raineri Rosalia Italiano

58

Rizzo Domenico Sostegno

59

Romeo Benedetto Italiano

60

Russo Rossana Storia e Filosofia

61

Sanfilippo Rosa Matematica e Fisica

62

Saporito Mariavittoria Matematica e Fisica

63

Scardina Antonina Matematica e Fisica

64

Scardina Giuseppa Storia e Filosofia

65

Scavuzzo Maria Rosa RELIGIONE

66

Schiavo Manlio Italiano

67

Schimmenti Emanuele Scienze Nat. Chim. e Geo

68

Schincaglia Aurora Italiano

69

Schirò Maria Matematica e Fisica

72

Tornese Alfio  Attività alternative IRC

73

Tramontana Michela Patrizia Scienze Nat. Chim. e Geo

74

Tripoli Angela Italiano

75

Tripoli Nunzia Inglese

76

Viscardi Giuseppa Antonina Educazione Fisica

77

Visconti Maria Scienze Nat. Chim. e Geo

78

Zummo Angela Matematica e Fisica